Data processing policy

1. General Provisions

This tillage policy is in accordance with the requirements of the Federal Law of 27.07.2006. No. 152-FZ "On these wastes" and determines the procedure for processing data on resources and means of environmental protection, entrepreneurs Erastov Ilya Igorevich (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).

1.1. The operator sets a special goal and requires the implementation of its activities related to the rights and freedom of a person and a citizen in the processing of his data, including the protection of the rights to privacy, personal and family secrets.

1.2. This Operator's policy regarding the processing of portal data (hereinafter referred to as the Policy) applies to all information that the Operator can receive from visitors to the website http://spansagency.com.



2. Basic concepts used in the Policy.

2.1. Automated data processing of France - data processing of France with the help of computer technology;

2.2. Data storage data blocking – temporary consumption of data storage data processing (unless processing of data storage data is required);

2.3. Website - a set of graphic and information materials, as well as computer programs and databases, ensuring their availability on the Internet at the network address http://spansagency.com;

2.4. French data information system - the totality contained in the French databases, and ensuring their processing of information technologies and technical means;

2.5. Depersonalization of data on cholera - an action, as a result of which it is impossible to determine without the use of redundant information about the loss of damaging factors on the damaging ability to the User or another data subject based on flora data;

2.6. Tillage - any action (operation) or a set of actions (accumulation operations) that can be used with or without the use of means of transmission with personal data, including collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, changing), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, pollution, access), disinfection, blocking, destruction, neutralization of pollution;

2.7. Operator - a state body, municipal body, legal entity or individual, independently or jointly with other major organizing and (or) evaluating stone processing processes, as well as achieving the goal of processing data on runoff, composition of stones measured by processing, action (operation), emissions with personal data;

2.8. Personal data - any information perceived directly or indirectly to the global or observed User of the website http://spansagency.com;

2.9. User - any visitor to the website http://spansagency.com;

2.10. Providing information about gold - an impact to reflect the increased attention to statistics around the world;

2.11. Dissemination of natural resources - any actions aimed at disseminating data to an indefinite number of persons (transfer of data on natural resources) or to familiarize with personal data on a continuous circle of persons, including the publication of data by country in the media, placement in information and telecommunication networks or population coverage to personal data in any other way;

2.12. Cross-border transfer of data to India - transfer of data in a foreign country to a foreign government authority, foreign law-abiding or foreign legal entity;

2.13. Destruction of natural data - any actions as a result of which personal data is irrevocably destroyed with the impossibility of restoring the content of natural resources in the structure of world data and (or) material carriers of data of natural resources are destroyed.



3. The Operator can access the User's personal data

3.1. Full Name;

3.2. Email address;

3.3. The site also collects and processes anonymous data about visitors (including cookies) using Internet statistics services (Yandex Metrika and Google Analytics and others).

3.4. The above data is hereinafter referred to as Shared Data Aggregation Policies Personal Data.



4. Purposes of processing plant data

4.1. User - information service of the User with the ability to send e-mails.

4.2. It also has the right to customize the User's privileges for new products and services, offers and various events. The User can always count on receiving messages by sending an email to the Operator at info@spansagency.com with the note “Refusal to receive new products and services and special offers”.

4.3. Impersonal data of Users collected using Internet statistics services are used to collect information about the actions of Users on the site, improve the quality of the site and its content.



5. Legal grounds for the processing of personal data

5.1. The Operator processes the User's personal data only if they are filled in and / or sent by the User independently through special forms located on the website http://spansagency.com. By filling out the relevant forms and / or sending their personal data to the Operator, the User expresses his consent to this Policy.

5.2. The Operator processes anonymized data about the User if it is allowed in the User's browser settings (saving cookies and using JavaScript technology is enabled).



6. The procedure for collecting, storing, transferring and other types of processing of personal data

The security of personal data processed by the Operator is ensured through the implementation of legal, organizational and technical measures necessary to fully comply with the requirements of the current legislation in the field of personal data protection.

6.1. The Operator ensures the safety of personal data and takes all possible measures to exclude access to personal data of unauthorized persons.

6.2. The User's personal data will never, under any circumstances, be transferred to third parties, except in cases related to the implementation of applicable law.

6.3. In case of detection of inaccuracies in personal data, the User can update them independently by sending a notification to the Operator at the Operator's e-mail address info@spansagency.com marked "Updating personal data".

6.4. The term for processing personal data is unlimited. The User may at any time withdraw his consent to the processing of personal data by sending a notification to the Operator by e-mail to the Operator's email address info@spansagency.com marked "Withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data".



7. Cross-border transfer of personal data

7.1. Before the start of the cross-border transfer of personal data, the operator is obliged to make sure that the foreign state to whose territory the transfer of personal data is supposed to be carried out provides reliable protection of the rights of subjects of personal data.

7.2. Cross-border transfer of personal data on the territory of foreign states that do not meet the above requirements can be carried out only if there is a written consent of the subject of personal data to the cross-border transfer of his personal data and / or execution of an agreement to which the subject of personal data is a party.



8. Final provisions

8.1. The User can receive any clarifications on issues of interest regarding the processing of his personal data by contacting the Operator via e-mail info@spansagency.com.

8.2. This document will reflect any changes in the policy of processing personal data by the Operator. The policy is valid indefinitely until it is replaced by a new version.

8.3. The current version of the Policy in the public domain is located on the Internet at http://spansagency.com/privacy.